mercoledì 1 luglio 2015

U17 Prov :: Roster 2014 - 15

 
 
#AtletaRuoloAnnoAltezza





14Matteo Ragnolini119981,68
5Andrea Di Tullio119991,74
7Cesar Mercandelli2-319981,92
11Gianluca Sieve2-319991,87
12Alessandro Mainetti2-319991,92
13Fabio Civeni419991,90
16Andrea Zonca2-319991,85
21Edoardo Lupo519982,01
18Alessandro Motta4-519981,94

Marco Nava1-220001,88

Simone Epasto320001,88

Giogio Calvi320001,93

Nicolò Milani220001,84

Luca Covini3-420001,90

Riccardo Simoni1-220001,82

Andrea Moraja320001,87

Staff tecnico

Staff Ruolo
Guido Saibene Allenatore
Luca Maino Allenatore
Nicolò Costa Preparatore atletico
Damiano Bernacchini Preparatore atletico
Roberto Zonca Dirigente accompagnatore