Serie C GOLD :: Calendario 2018-2019


Serie C Gold - Girone Est - Fase Qualificazione
1 BASKET ISEO 8 NEW BASKET PREVALLE
2 BASKET SUSTINENTE 9 PALL.GARDONESE
3 BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE 10 PALL.LISSONE
4 BLU OROBICA 11 PALL.MILANO 1958
5 CORONA PLATINA 12 ROMANO LOMBARDO
6 GILBERTINA BASKET 13 SANSEBASKET CREMONA
7 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 14 VIRTUS LUMEZZANE



G. CASA OSPITI DATA ORA Risultato
1 GILBERTINA BASKET LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 30/09/18 18:00 43-56
2 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO PALL.GARDONESE 06/10/18 18:30 74-75
3 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO PALL.MILANO 1958 10/10/18 21:00
4 BLU OROBICA LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 14/10/18 18:00
5 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE 20/10/18 18:30
6 VIRTUS LUMEZZANE LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 28/10/18 18:00
7 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO BASKET SUSTINENTE 31/10/18 21:00
8 PALL.LISSONE LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 03/11/18 21:00
9 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO BASKET ISEO 10/11/18 18:30
10 SANSEBASKET CREMONA LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 17/11/18 21:00
11 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO CORONA PLATINA 24/11/18 18:30
12 NEW BASKET PREVALLE LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 02/12/18 18:00
13 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO ROMANO LOMBARDO 07/12/18 21:00
14 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO GILBERTINA BASKET 15/12/18 18:30
15 PALL.GARDONESE LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 22/12/18 18:00
16 PALL.MILANO 1958 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 28/12/18 21:00
17 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO BLU OROBICA 05/01/19 18:30
18 BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 12/01/19 21:00
19 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO VIRTUS LUMEZZANE 19/01/19 18:30
20 BASKET SUSTINENTE LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 23/01/19 21:00
21 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO PALL.LISSONE 26/01/19 18:30
22 BASKET ISEO LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 02/02/19 21:00
23 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO SANSEBASKET CREMONA 09/02/19 18:30
24 CORONA PLATINA LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 16/02/19 21:00
25 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO NEW BASKET PREVALLE 23/02/19 18:30
26 ROMANO LOMBARDO LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 02/03/19 21:00



clas Team
P
G
V
S
PF
PS
#1 CORONA PLATINA 4 2 2 0 187 133
#2 LISSONE 4 2 2 0 144 118
#3 ROMANO LOMBARDO 4 2 2 0 141 122
#4 LUMEZZANE 4 2 2 0 163 148
#5 GARDONESE 2 2 1 1 141 153
#6 CERNUSCO 2 2 1 1 130 118
#7 GILBERTINA 2 2 1 1 142 150
#8 PREVALLE 2 2 1 1 157 158
#9 PIZZIGHETTONE 2 2 1 1 144 130
#10 SUSTINENTE 2 2 1 1 125 124
#11 PALL.MILANO 0 2 0 2 134 146
#12 ISEO 0 2 0 2 141 173
#13 BLU OROBICA 0 2 0 2 119 150
#14 SANSEBASKET 0 2 0 2 134 179