giovedì 30 giugno 2016

U14 Elite :: Calendario 2015 - 2016

Girone di qualificazione
01 Amici della Pall Varese 09 Libertas Cernusco
02 Abc Bk Crema 10 Pall. Bernareggio 99
03 Accademia Bk 11 Pall. Lissone
04 Basket Costa 12 Pall. Olimpia Milano
05 Battaglia Mortara 13 Robur. Bk Saronno
06 Blu Orobica 14 Sporting Milanino
07 Ebro Bk Milano 15 Urania Milano
08 Gorla Cantù 16 Virtus Cornaredo

Squadra ASquadra BDataOraRisultato
A01Libertas CernuscoPall. Lissone17/10/201515:3059 - 53
A02Gorla Cantu'Libertas Cernusco25/10/201511:0059 - 71
A03Amici della Pall VareseLibertas Cernusco01/11/201511:0073 - 77
A04Pall. Bernareggio 99Libertas Cernusco08/11/201515:3057 - 54
A05Libertas CernuscoEbro Bk Milano15/11/201511:0062 - 36
A06Basket Costa XLibertas Cernusco21/11/201517:3067 - 81
A07Libertas CernuscoPall.Olimpia Milano29/11/201515:0052 - 46
A08Libertas CernuscoAccademia Bk02/12/201519:1572 - 46
A09Libertas CernuscoBluorobica Bergamo13/12/201515:3069 - 58
A10Libertas CernuscoSporting Milanino20/12/201511:0070 - 53
A11Battaglia MortaraLibertas Cernusco10/01/201611:3055 - 57
A12Libertas CernuscoAbc Bk Crema17/01/201611:0074 - 43
A13Libertas CernuscoUrania Milano24/01/201611:0073 - 34
A14Virtus CornaredoLibertas Cernusco01/02/201619:1572 - 68
A15Libertas CernuscoRobur Saronno06/02/201615:3060 - 53
R01Pall. LissoneLibertas Cernusco02/03/201619:40 49 - 63
R02Libertas CernuscoGorla Cantù24/02/201619:1536 - 65
R03Libertas CernuscoAmici della Pall Varese13/04/201619:1556 - 54
R04Libertas CernuscoPall. Bernareggio 9914/03/201619:1555 - 72
R05Ebro Bk MilanoLibertas Cernusco20/03/201617:3032 - 63
R06Libertas CernuscoBasket Costa X03/04/201611:0064 - 56
R07Pall.Olimpia MilanoLibertas Cernusco10/04/201611:0042 - 60
R08Accademia BkLibertas Cernusco16/04/201616:3063 - 67
R09Bluorobica BergamoLibertas Cernusco03/05/201618:4567 - 66
R10Sporting MilaninoLibertas Cernusco01/05/201611:0065 - 86
R11Libertas CernuscoBattaglia Mortara22/05/201618:0070 - 49
R12Abc Bk CremaLibertas Cernusco14/05/201617:0058 - 62
R13Urania MilanoLibertas Cernusco21/05/201617:0058 - 68
R14Libertas CernuscoVirtus Cornaredo27/05/201620:3082 - 55
R15Robur Bk SaronnoLibertas Cernusco04/06/201617:4575 - 79

Calendario ufficiale FIP

Classifica Finale

#SquadraGiocateVintePerseP.FattiP.SubitiPunti
1Gorla Cantú302642319167452
2Bluorobica Bergamo302642281157052
3Pall. Bernareggio 99302642309157552
4Libertas Cernusco302551976166250
5Pall.Olimpia Milano302282136162644
6AD Amici della Pall. Varese3020102222187740
7Battaglia Mortara3018121821167336
8Accademia Bk Altom.Se3014161993208728
9Basket Costa X L'unicef3012181755198624
10Urania Milano3011191760205622
11Cocoon Pall. Lissone309211759198018
12Robur Bk Saronno309211837216318
13Virtus Cornaredo309211785223218
14Sporting Milanino307231759216914
15Abc Bk Crema30426168322158
16Ebro Bk Milano30228137722274