martedì 31 maggio 2016

Serie C Silver :: Calendario 2015 - 2016


Girone A
01 A.S.Dil. Morbegno - Morbegno (SO) 09 Rhinos Robbiate - Robbiate (LC)
02 Basketown Milano - Milano (MI) 10 Rondinella Sesto - Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
03 Bocconi Milano - Milano (MI) 11 Social O.S.A. Milano - Milano (MI)
04 C.S.C. Bk Cusano - Cusano Milanino (MI) 12 Soul Basket Milano - Milano (MI)
05 Bionics Buccinasco - Buccinasco (MI) 13 Sportiva Boffalorese - Boffalora S.T. (MI)
06 G.S.Q.S.A. Milano - Milano (MI) 14 US G.B. Abbiategrasso - Abbiategrasso (MI)
07 Libertas Cernusco - Cernusco S.N. (MI) 15 Virtus Gambolò - Gambolò (PV)
08 Rag. S.Pio X Milano - Milano (MI) 16 Virtus Meda Bk - Meda (MB)

Squadra ASquadra BDataOraRisultato
A01Libertas CernuscoRag. S.Pio X Milano26/09/201521:0051 - 44
A02Spor. BoffaloreseLibertas Cernusco02/10/201521:0052 - 61
A03Libertas CernuscoC.S.C. Bk Cusano10/10/201521:0057 - 34
A04Soul Basket MilanoLibertas Cernusco17/10/201519:3052 - 50
A05Libertas CernuscoBionics Buccinasco24/10/201521:0067 - 52
A06Virtus Gambolo`Libertas Cernusco30/10/201521:3053 - 68
A07Libertas CernuscoSocial O.S.A. Milano07/11/201521:0061 - 47
A08Rondinella SestoLibertas Cernusco15/11/201517:3069 - 70
A09A.S.Dil. MorbegnoLibertas Cernusco22/11/201517:3072 - 67
A10Libertas CernuscoRhinos Robbiate28/11/201521:0050 - 56
A11Bocconi MilanoLibertas Cernusco04/12/201521:3067 - 51
A12Libertas CernuscoUs G.B. Abbiategrasso12/12/201521:0071 - 60
A13Basketown MilanoLibertas Cernusco20/12/201518:0075 - 73
A14Libertas CernuscoVirtus Meda Bk06/01/201618:0063 - 62
A15G.S.Q.S.A. MilanoLibertas Cernusco10/01/201617:3059 - 70
R01Rag. S.Pio X MilanoLibertas Cernusco15/01/201621:150 - 20
R02Libertas CernuscoSpor. Boffalorese23/01/201621:0067 - 60
R03C.S.C. Bk CusanoLibertas Cernusco31/01/201618:0053 - 84
R04Libertas CernuscoSoul Basket Milano06/02/201621:0077 - 65
R05Bionics BuccinascoLibertas Cernusco14/02/201618:0067 - 55
R06Libertas CernuscoVirtus Gambolo`20/02/201621:00
R07Social O.S.A. MilanoLibertas Cernusco28/02/201617:3040 - 46
R08Libertas CernuscoRondinella Sesto05/03/201621:0070 - 71
R09Libertas CernuscoA.S.Dil. Morbegno12/03/201621:0062 - 60
R10Rhinos RobbiateLibertas Cernusco19/03/201621:1561 - 57
R11Libertas CernuscoBocconi Milano02/04/201621:0072 - 75
R12Us G.B. AbbiategrassoLibertas Cernusco08/04/201621:1573 - 66
R13Libertas CernuscoBasketown Milano16/04/201621:0076 - 63
R14Virtus Meda BkLibertas Cernusco22/04/201621:3059 - 72
R15Libertas CernuscoG.S.Q.S.A. Milano29/04/201621:1582 - 51

Classifica Finale

# Squadra Punti Giocate Vinte Perse P.Fatti P.Subiti
1A.S.DIL. MORBEGNO442822619091749
2BOCCONI MILANO442822620951772
3SOUL BASKET MILANO402820817811600
4BIONICS BUCCINASCO382819920191827
5RONDINELLA SESTO382819919471784
6LIBERTAS CERNUSCO3628181017681599
7SPOR. BOFFALORESE3428171119441836
8BASKETOWN MILANO2828141418371831
9US G.B. ABBIATEGRASSO2628131517461888
10RHINOS ROBBIATE2428121617911885
11VIRTUS MEDA BK2028101817751857
12SOCIAL O.S.A. MILANO142872116151759
13G.S.Q.S.A. MILANO122862216761883
14RAG. S.PIO X MILANO122862216511897
15C.S.C. BK CUSANO72852316752062

Play Off

Squadra ASquadra BDataOraRisultato
G01Romano BasketLibertas Cernuscosab 07/05/1620:4582 - 80
G02Libertas CernuscoRomano Basketmer 11/05/1621.0058 - 54
G03Romano BasketLibertas Cernuscosab 14/05/1620.4569 - 52