mercoledì 1 luglio 2015

U15 Ecc :: Calendario 2014 - 15

Elenco squadre

  1. Acc. Altomilanese - Legnano (MI)
  2. Aurora Desio - Desio (MB)
  3. Basket Brescia Leonessa - Brescia (BS)
  4. Blu Orobica - Bergamo (BG)
  5. CAP Genova - Genova (GE)
  6. CSC Cusano - Cusano Milanino (MI)
  7. Guerino Vanoli - Cremona (CR)
  1. Libertas Cernusco - Cernusco (MI)
  2. Pall. Bernareggio - Bernareggio (MB)
  3. Pall. Cantu' - Cantu' (CO)
  4. Pall. Olimpia - Milano (MI)
  5. Pall. Varese - Varese (VA)
  6. Urania Pta Vittoria - Milano (MI)
  7. Virtus Isola - Terno D'isola (BG)

Calendario Campionato

Squadra A Squadra B Data Ora Risultato
A01 Libertas Cernusco Pall. Varese dom 12/10/2014 11:00 75 - 73
A02 Libertas Cernusco Olimpia Milano dom 19/10/2014 11:00 59 - 90
A03 Bk BS Leonessa Libertas Cernusco sab 25/10/2014 16:45 42 - 74
A04 Libertas Cernusco Urania Milano gio 30/10/2014 18:45 81 - 51
A05 C.S.C. Bk Cusano Libertas Cernusco sab 08/11/2014 18:30 53 - 64
A06 Libertas Cernusco Pall. Bernareggio sab 15/11/2014 15:45 59 - 62
A07 Pall. Cantù Libertas Cernusco gio 20/11/2014 21:20 77 - 59
A08 Libertas Cernusco Blu Orobica dom 30/11/2014 11:00 51 - 53
A09 Libertas Cernusco Aba Legnano gio 04/12/2014 18:40 66 - 73
A10 Aurora Desio Libertas Cernusco ven 12/12/2014 21:00 78 - 63
A11 Libertas Cernusco Cap Genova dom 21/12/2014 11:30 51 - 60
A12 Vanoli Cremona Libertas Cernusco sab 10/01/2015 17:00 84 - 91
A13 Libertas Cernusco Virtus Isola dom 18/01/2015 11:00 52 - 60
R01 Pall. Varese Libertas Cernusco ven 23/01/2015 21:00 62 - 65
R02 Olimpia Milano Libertas Cernusco lun 02/02/2015 21:00 78 - 72
R03 Libertas Cernusco Bk BS Leonessa gio 12/02/2015 18:40 79 - 46
R04 Urania Milano Libertas Cernusco sab 14/02/2015 15:15 53 - 69
R05 Libertas Cernusco C.S.C. Bk Cusano mer 18/02/2015 18:45 79 - 58
R06 Pall. Bernareggio Libertas Cernusco gio 12/03/2015 21:15 58 - 80
R07 Libertas Cernusco Pall. Cantù mer 04/03/2015 20:15 72 - 66
R08 Blu Orobica Libertas Cernusco sab 14/03/2015 19:30 56 - 48
R09 Aba Legnano Libertas Cernusco sab 21/03/2015 16:30 73 - 66
R10 Libertas Cernusco Aurora Desio dom 29/03/2015 11:00 49 - 78
R11 Cap Genova Libertas Cernusco dom 12/04/2015 15:00 57 - 76
R12 Libertas Cernusco Vanoli Cremona dom 19/04/2015 11:00 61 - 50
R13 Virtus Isola Libertas Cernusco mer 22/04/2015 20:30 57 - 73

Classifica Finale

PSquadraPGVPPFPS
1BLU OROBICA BERGAMO442622418061434
2ABA LEGNANO442622418701449
3OLIMPIA MILANO442622419701406
4AURORA DESIO422621518691424
5VIRTUS ISOLA402620618541572
6PALL. CANTU'3226161017811578
7LIBERTAS CERNUSCO2826141217331648
8CAP GENOVA2226111516211741
9PALL. VARESE2026101615941826
10PALL. BERNAREGGIO142671914961823
11URANIA MILANO122662014811776
12VANOLI CREMONA102652114511722
13C.S.C. BK CUSANO102652113161821
14BK BRESCIA LEONESSA22612512881910

Documento ufficiale FIP

Calendario allenamenti